Participants

The conference participants
1. Magsud Nazarov(ANAS, Baku, Azerbaijan)
2. Alexander Kvinikhidze (A. Razmadze Mathematical Institute, Tbilisi State University)
3. Ali Guseinov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
4. Ali Yasir (COMSATS Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad Pakistan)
5. Andrei Arbuzov (JINR, Dubna, Russia)
6. Andrey Lobanov (Moscow State University, Russia)
7. Anzor Khelashvili (High Energy Physics Institute of Tbilisi State University, Tbilisi, Georgia)
8. Arshad Saleem Bhatti (COMSATS Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad, Pakistan)
9. Dmitry Gitman (P.N. Lebedev Institute, Moscow, Russia)
10. Eldar Alekperov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
11. Emirullah Mehmetov ( NANOTAM Bilkent University Ankara, Turkey)
12. Faig Ahmadov (JINR, Dubna, Russia)
13. Hemayil Adigozalzade (SHAO NASA, Shamakhy, Pirgulu, Azerbaijan)
14. Irada Afandiyeva (Azerbaijan State University of Oil and Industry, Baku, Azerbaijan)
15. Ismat Ahmadov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
16. Ismayil Fridunbayov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
17. Javaid Iqbal Syed (University Putra, Malaysia)
18. Kamal Hussain Khan (Women University of Azad Jammu & Kashmir, Bagh)
19. Kerim Allahverdiyev (National Aviation Academy of Azerbaijan, Baku, Azerbaijan)
20. Lamiya Huseynaliyeva (Azerbaijan State Pedagogical University, Baku, Azerbaijan)
21. Leyla Agam-Aliyeva (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
22. Mahammadali Ramazanov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
23. Mais Suleymanov (COMSATS Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad, Pakistan)
24. Malak-Khanym Eyyub-Zade (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
25. Maxim Dvornikov (IZMIRAN, Russia)
26. Miroslaw Kulik (Institute of Physics UMCS Lublin, Poland)
27. Mutallim Mutallimov (Institute of Applied Mathematics of BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
28. Nazim Huseynov (JINR, Dubna, Russia)
29. Nizami Hasanli (Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey)
30. Pari Aga-Kishiyeva (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
31. Rasim Mamedov (BSU, Baku, Azerrbaijan)
32. Rauf Gardashov (Institute of Geography of NASA, Baku, Azerbaijan)
33. Rauf Jafarov (IPP BSU, Azerbaijan)
34. Rovshan Khalilov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
35. Rovshan Mamedov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
36. Said Safarov (Ministry of Ecology and Natural Resourses, Baku, Azerbaijan)
37. Sajida Abdulvahabova (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
38. Sergei Gavrilov (Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia, St. Petersburg; TSU, Tomsk, Russia)
39. Sevda Rzayeva (Institute of Physics, Baku, Azerbaijan)
40. Yusif Gasimov (Institute of Applied Mathematics BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
41. Shahin Mamedov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
42. Shahla Shamilova (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
43. Shahlar Askerov (IPP of BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
44. Shikhamir Eminov (Institute of Physics of NASA, Baku, Azerbaijan)
45. Tabassam Uzma (COMSATS Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad Pakistan)
46. Tiago Adorno (Tomsk State University, Tomsk, Russia; University of Sao-Paulo, Sao-paulo, Brazil)
47. Tomohiro Inagaki (Hiroshima University Hiroshimo, Japan)
48. Vagif Salmanov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
49. Vladislav Bagrov (Tomsk State University, Tomsk, Russia)
50. Yashar Huseynaliyev (Azerbaijan State Pedagogical University, Baku, Azerbaijan)
51. Yuko Murakami (Hiroshima University Hiroshimo, Japan)
52. Ulker Samedova (Institute of Physics of NASA, Baku, Azerbaijan)
53. Ahmad Salmanogli (Electrical Engineering Department, Tabriz University,Iran)
54. Rasmiyya Gasimova (Shamakhy Astrophysical Observatory, BSU, Azerbaijan)
55. Vali Huseynov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
56. Matlab Mirzayev (ANAS, Institute of Radiation Problems, Azerbaijan)
57. Zia uddin (COMSATS Institute of Information Technology Islamabad, Pakistan)
58. Amdulla MEKHRABOV (Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey)
59. Namiq Darvishov (BSU, FPI, Azerbaijan)
60. Renat Sadykov (JINR, Dubna, Russia)
61. Taleh Khalilov (Nakhchivan State University, Nakhchivan, Azerbaijan)
62. Naila Akhundova (State Economic University, Baku, Azerbaijan)
63. Farhad Rustamov (BSU, FPI, Azerbaijan)
64. Shirkhan Humbatov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
65. Asif Nabiyev (JINR, Dubna, Russia)
66. Iman Askerzade (Ankara University, Turkey and Institute of Physics ANAS, Azerbaijan)
67. Barkhal Barkhalov (Institute of Physics, NASA, Azerbaijan, Baku)
68. Tunzala Aliyeva (Institute of Physics, NASA, Azerbaijan, Baku)
69. Mayil Tagiyev (Azerbaijan State Economic University, Baku, Azerbaijan)
70. Oktay Hasanov (Azerbaijan State Pedagogical University, Baku, Azerbaijan)
71. Rena Kasumova (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
72. Gulnara Safarova (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
73. Gullu Abdinova (Institute of Physics, NASA, Azerbaijan, Baku)
74. Nigar Malikova (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
75. Amil Maharramov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
76. Mahbub Kazimov (Nakhchivan Branch of the Institute of Natural Resources, NASA)
77. Tahmasib Aliev (METU, Ankara, Turkey)
78. Zakir Jahangirli (Institute of Physics of ANAS, Baku, Azerbaijan)
79. Yusif Nurullayev (BSU, Physics department, Baku Azerbaijan)
80. Fawzy Mahmoud Hassan (National research Center, Egypt)
81. Hossein Ebadi (RIAAM,  University of Tabriz, Iran)
82. Ismailova Larisa (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
83. Akhmedov Namig (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
84. Agaeva Gulshen (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
85. Demukhamedova Svetlana (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
86. Sevinc Ibrahimova (ANAS, Institute of Physics, Baku, Azerbaijan)
87. Razim Bairamov (BEU, Khirdalan, Azerbaijan) 
88. Ilhama Yusibova(ANAS, Institute of Physics, Baku, Azerbaijan)
89. Rasim Ahmedov (ASUOI, Baku, Azerbaijan) 
90. Tagiyev Zubeyit (Azerbaijan State Medical University, Baku, Azerbaijan)
91. Ulviyya Safarzade (Institute of Physics, ANAS, Baku, Azerbaijan)
92. Aysel Huseynova (Institute of Physics, ANAS, Baku, Azerbaijan)
93. Dennis Chibuikem Igbo (University of Benin, Nigeria) 
94. Kennedy Emeka Njemanze (The Polytechnic, Ibadan, Nigeria) 
95. Aygun Ismailova (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
96. Narmin Hashimova (Azerbaijan State University of Oil and Industry, Baku, Azerbaijan)
97. Kamala Alisheva (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
98. Eldar Babayev (Fat Lama LTD, Baku, Azerbaijan)
99. Useynova Saida (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
100. Azar Ahmadov (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
101. Khatira Sultanova (İnstitute of Physics of ANAS, Baku, Azerbaijan)
102. Mirbaba Babayev (İnstitute of Physics of ANAS, Baku, Azerbaijan)
103. Yanosh Maharramov (Shamakhy Astrophysical Observatory, ANAS)
104. Raisa Hakhiyeva (Department of Theoretical Physics, Faculty of Physics, BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
105. Sabina Najafova (Department of Theoretical Physics, Faculty of Physics, BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
106. Chichak Allahverdiyeva (The State Agency on Alternative and Renewable Energy Sources, Baku, Azerbaijan)
107. Narmina Dadashova (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
108. Abdullayev Sarhaddin (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
109. Gulnar Imanova (State Agency on Alternative and Renewable Energy Sources, Baku, Azerbaijan)
110. Aynur Mammadova (State Agency on Alternative and Renewable Energy Sources, Baku, Azerbaijan)
111. Afandiyeva Izzat (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
112. Abdullayeva Leman (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
113. Gojayev Majid (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
114. Narmin Huseynova (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
115. Ilaha Rzayeva (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
116. Tarana Aliyeva (BSU, Baku, Azerbaijan)
117. Pavle Asatiani (Georgian Technical University, Georgia)
118. Ulker Gadirova (Shamakhi Astrophysical Observatory named after Nasraddin Tusi, Shamakhi, Azerbaijan)
119.  Gulnara Mehdiyeva (Baku State University, Azerbaijan)